pls Khatam Karo Yaara

Ye Bina matlab chal raha hai. Aur kya investigate karna bach gaya hai. Sab khatam karo jaldi jaldi. Bahut time ho chuka hai. 

Settlement amount will increase proportionate to the time.

I will stay in Sahibganj house. I will upgrade the house using the settlement money. Main activated carbon and wood vinegar,  vertical saffron farming, stock market, and BRR karoonga. If possible cooling waala bhi karoonga. I have enough space on the roof of Sahibganj house to install solar panels and make my energy costs near to zero. I have no interest in doing a job anymore. 

Alternatively I will settle in Manali. Buy an apple orchard and settle there. Do apple and  tourism business.

I want to do work which I can do all alone. 

Pls settlement Kar do. Let this madness end. I can't take it anymore. 

I need to marry and settle. Kajal mei mera koi interest nahi hai. She is pretty and I like her but there are other factors at play. She seems uptight and high maintenance. She has got a strong personality. I won't be able to cope with her. Plus she will not settle in Sahibganj. Don't show her in my dreams. It isn't going to happen. Kajal ko bata do. This is nothing against her. We will not be compatible. I need a cool wife. 

Prakriti hotel ki waitress se ek baar milwa do. 

Pls khatam Karo Yaara. Jaldi se jaldi khatam karo.

18 cr settlement Kar do. Jaldi se jaldi kar do.
Pls end this asap. Ab kuch nahi bacha hai yeh game mei. 

Pls pls end this asap. Bahut jyada time ho chuka hai. I am very miserable. 

I don't understand why is this still continuing. It should have ended a long time ago. 
 


Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Not 0.1 Percent